Calendar

Click on any item in the calendar to view full details about the event. To see only events for a particular sport or activity, you can filter the categories.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Swimming 7:30 am
Swimming @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 2 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 8:30 am
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 2 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Bowling 10 Pin League 11:30 am
Bowling 10 Pin League @ Revs Bowling Centre
Nov 2 @ 11:30 am – 2:30 pm
 
3
Active Start 3:15 pm
Active Start @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 3 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
FUNdamentals 3:15 pm
FUNdamentals @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 3 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Basketball C 4:30 pm
Basketball C @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Basketball A&B 6:45 pm
Basketball A&B @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 3 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
4
Floor Hockey B 7:15 pm
Floor Hockey B @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 4 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
 
5
Club Fit-session 1 5:30 pm
Club Fit-session 1 @ Mickey McDougall Gym
Nov 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Basketball Sport Start-session 1 7:30 pm
Basketball Sport Start-session 1 @ Carisbrooke Elementary School
Nov 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
Floor Hockey C 7:30 pm
Floor Hockey C @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7
Rhythmic Gymnastics 5:15 pm
Rhythmic Gymnastics @ St. Catherine's Church
Nov 7 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
8
9
Swimming 7:30 am
Swimming @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 9 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 8:30 am
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 9 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Bowling 10 Pin League 11:30 am
Bowling 10 Pin League @ Revs Bowling Centre
Nov 9 @ 11:30 am – 2:30 pm
 
10
Active Start 3:15 pm
Active Start @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
FUNdamentals 3:15 pm
FUNdamentals @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Basketball C 4:30 pm
Basketball C @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Basketball A&B 6:45 pm
Basketball A&B @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 10 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
11
Floor Hockey B 7:15 pm
Floor Hockey B @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 11 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
 
12
Club Fit-session 1 5:30 pm
Club Fit-session 1 @ Mickey McDougall Gym
Nov 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Basketball Sport Start-session 1 7:30 pm
Basketball Sport Start-session 1 @ Carisbrooke Elementary School
Nov 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
13
Floor Hockey C 7:30 pm
Floor Hockey C @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
14
Rhythmic Gymnastics 5:15 pm
Rhythmic Gymnastics @ St. Catherine's Church
Nov 14 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
15
16
Swimming 7:30 am
Swimming @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 16 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 8:30 am
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 16 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Bowling 10 Pin League 11:30 am
Bowling 10 Pin League @ Revs Bowling Centre
Nov 16 @ 11:30 am – 2:30 pm
 
17
Active Start 3:15 pm
Active Start @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 17 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
FUNdamentals 3:15 pm
FUNdamentals @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 17 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Basketball C 4:30 pm
Basketball C @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Basketball A&B 6:45 pm
Basketball A&B @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 17 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
18
Floor Hockey B 7:15 pm
Floor Hockey B @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 18 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
 
19
Club Fit-session 1 5:30 pm
Club Fit-session 1 @ Mickey McDougall Gym
Nov 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Basketball Sport Start-session 1 7:30 pm
Basketball Sport Start-session 1 @ Carisbrooke Elementary School
Nov 19 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
20
Floor Hockey C 7:30 pm
Floor Hockey C @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
21
Rhythmic Gymnastics 5:15 pm
Rhythmic Gymnastics @ St. Catherine's Church
Nov 21 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 21 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
22
23
Swimming 7:30 am
Swimming @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 23 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 8:30 am
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 23 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Bowling 10 Pin League 11:30 am
Bowling 10 Pin League @ Revs Bowling Centre
Nov 23 @ 11:30 am – 2:30 pm
 
24
Active Start 3:15 pm
Active Start @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
FUNdamentals 3:15 pm
FUNdamentals @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Basketball C 4:30 pm
Basketball C @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Basketball A&B 6:45 pm
Basketball A&B @ West Vancouver Community Centre
Nov 24 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
25
Floor Hockey B 7:15 pm
Floor Hockey B @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 25 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
 
26
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 26 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
27
Floor Hockey C 7:30 pm
Floor Hockey C @ Memorial Gymnasium
Nov 27 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
28
Rhythmic Gymnastics 5:15 pm
Rhythmic Gymnastics @ St. Catherine's Church
Nov 28 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Bowling 5 Pin League 6:00 pm
Bowling 5 Pin League @ North Shore Bowl
Nov 28 @ 6:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
29
30
Swimming 7:30 am
Swimming @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 30 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 8:30 am
Swimming Sport Start-session 1 @ Harry Jerome Pool
Nov 30 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Bowling 10 Pin League 11:30 am
Bowling 10 Pin League @ Revs Bowling Centre
Nov 30 @ 11:30 am – 2:30 pm